JSPM's Narhe Technical Campus, Narhe, Pune

Careers | Campuses | Student's Verification | MHTCET-2019

Placement Details of Civil Engineering

List of Placed Students during Academic Year 2017-18

Sr.No. Name of Student Company Name Deparment
1 Agrawal Piyush Maple Group of Company BE (Civil)
2 Ambike Aishwarya Crystal Swimming Pools India Pvt.Ltd. BE (Civil)
3 Poonam Magar Bhagya Laxmi Developers BE (Civil)
4 Bhosale Santosh Guru enterprises (S.S.TECHNO LTD.) BE (Civil)
5 Kudale Sunil Malganga Construction BE (Civil)
6 Nikam Harshwardhan Vishwabramha Infra, Bharat Forge Ltd BE (Civil)
7 Orse Bharti Hokar Construction BE (Civil)
8 Tambade Kalyani Gayatri Constructions BE (Civil)
9 Tamboli Amin Nina Water Proofing System Pvt Ltd. BE (Civil)
10 Sonawane Vikas Seagull Enterprises BE (Civil)
11 Konkapure Vinayak Seagull Enterprises BE (Civil)
12 Aniket Patil Seagull Enterprises BE (Civil)
13 Shinde Priyanka Prototech Services Pvt. Ltd. BE (Civil)
14 Patil Sachin Jain Irrigation Systems Ltd. BE (Civil)
15 Jadhav Sagar Jain Irrigation Systems Ltd. BE (Civil)
16 Balkawade Kalyani Jain Irrigation Systems Ltd. BE (Civil)
17 Yenpure Sarang Jain Irrigation Systems Ltd. BE (Civil)
18 Tambade Abhijit Cadd Centre BE (Civil)
19 Shivankar Apoorva Rheaa Consultancy Services BE (Civil)
20 Shaikh Nabeel Rheaa Consultancy Services BE (Civil)
21 Navghare Suyash Veer Construction BE (Civil)
22 Ambade Ajit Ambade Traders BE (Civil)
23 shrikant mourya Qzeen Import Export Business BE (Civil)
24 Tekade Shubham Malganga Construction (Propriter) BE (Civil)
25 Muke Vikas Srivardhan Reality (Propriter) BE (Civil)
26 Pawar Pramod PWD License BE (Civil)
27 Nalawade Aditya Vikas Nalawade and Associates (Direcotor) BE (Civil)
28 Shaikh Sohel S R Construction (Propriter) BE (Civil)
29 Bankar Rohit Patil Construction (Propriter) BE (Civil)

List of Placed Students during Academic Year 2016-17

Sr.No. Name of Student Company Name Deparment
1 Bharde Pooja Government Polytechnic Ganeshkhind BE (Civil)
2 Borde Dheeraj Qspider BE (Civil)
3 Chavan Rohidas D.V.Mane and associates BE (Civil)
4 Chavan Shravan Vijus Construction BE (Civil)
5 Choudhari Pramit Vilas Patil and Associates BE (Civil)
6 Deshmukh Prasad PrimaVerse Technologies Pvt. Ltd. BE (Civil)
7 Dhumal Siddharth Nanded City Development & Corporation BE (Civil)
8 Mohik Jabuvani Chirag Construction BE (Civil)
9 Jadhav Amol Laxmi Civil Services Pvt Ltd. BE (Civil)
10 Nidwanche Jayshri Pachtantra Architecture BE (Civil)
11 Ghorpade Mayur S.J.Construction BE (Civil)
12 Mandlik Deepak T&T Infra Limited BE (Civil)
13 Kureshi Sabir Maksud Fortune Billons BE (Civil)
14 Takale Anisha M/s Prudent design BE (Civil)
15 Kothari Harshal Rohan Builders Pvt. Ltd. BE (Civil)
16 Karle Bhimrao Innovela Building Solution, BE (Civil)
17 Gawarkar Chaitali Innovela Building Solution, BE (Civil)
18 Tiwari Vishal Shapoorji Pallonji Engg & Const. BE (Civil)
19 Joshi Shweta Eazyfarm Agrotech BE (Civil)
20 Vane Shailendra Sankalp Consultancy BE (Civil)
21 Jagtap Shubham Sankalp Consultancy BE (Civil)
22 Bhakre Avinash Road Way Solution India Pvt Ltd. BE (Civil)
23 Dhakne Shubham Yashada Group Of Construction BE (Civil)
24 Dhakulkar Gopal Kgpl Engineering Solution Pvt.Ltd. BE (Civil)
25 Dhamdhere Nikhil A Square Construction BE (Civil)
26 Mudliar Siyona Dhruv Consultancy BE (Civil)
27 Pandit Mahesh Atlantica Pools, Pune BE (Civil)
28 Patil Pankaj Shiv Shakti Construction Company BE (Civil)
29 Chhadwa Akash Das Offshore Engineering Pvt .Ltd. BE (Civil)
30 Rathi Shubham Majestic Landmarks BE (Civil)
31 Sharma Govind Reliance Construction BE (Civil)
32 Sawant Rushiraj Jspm Ntc (Campus Director) BE (Civil)
33 Adagale Mayur Mayur Construction BE (Civil)
34 Borade Manish Pmc Contractor BE (Civil)
35 Chougule Uday Uday Properties BE (Civil)
36 Jadhav Ruturaj Fashscribe BE (Civil)
37 Marne Amol Marne Construction BE (Civil)
38 Sakhare Sanket Private Contractor BE (Civil)
39 Patil Shrinath Pwd License BE (Civil)
40 Surwanshi Neha Ducolite Paints BE (Civil)
41 Sokande Akash Sokande-Patil Pramoters & Developers BE (Civil)
42 Wakhchure Shubham Samarth Petrol Pump BE (Civil)
43 Attar Ajim Government Contractor BE (Civil)

List of Placed Students during Academic Year 2015-16

Sr.No. Name of Student Company Name Deparment
1 Bangar Mahendra Maruti Earth Movers BE (Civil)
2 Kudale Kedar Patwardhan Consultants Pvt.Ltd. BE (Civil)
3 Shinde Tejas Sai Constructions Pvt Ltd. BE (Civil)
4 Garud Himanshu Scon Projects Pvt Ltd. BE (Civil)
5 Sarode Manoj Scon Projects Pvt Ltd. BE (Civil)
6 Choudhary Karan Six Sigma Consulting Engineers BE (Civil)
7 Rajkiran Kamble Kishan Construction BE (Civil)
8 Aniket Agnen Nanded City Development & Corporation BE (Civil)
9 Nikanke Smruti Primaverse Technologies Pvt. Ltd. BE (Civil)
10 Inpure Pritam Pragati Construction BE (Civil)
11 Yadav Sujay Rohan Builders Pvt. Ltd. BE (Civil)
12 Choudhary Soaif Majestic Landmark BE (Civil)
13 Sovilkar Samarth Nagar Panchayat, Mandangad, BE (Civil)
14 Dharam Akshay Clarion Infotech BE (Civil)
15 Kapase Pravin Infinity Consulting Engineers BE (Civil)
16 Ghadge Sameer Unity Buildtech Pvt. Ltd. BE (Civil)
17 Chavan Pradip Shushila Consulting Engg BE (Civil)
18 Sinnarkar Rohidas Jamthani Groups BE (Civil)
19 Sansare Deepak B.G.Shirke Construction Technology Pvt.Ltd. BE (Civil)
20 Chavan Gouri Adinath Relators, Pune BE (Civil)
21 Patil Manoj Contours Interi Pvt.Ltd. BE (Civil)
22 Jadhav Nanaso Infinity Consulting Engineers BE (Civil)
23 Jadhav Ajit Mantralay Mumbai BE (Civil)
24 Jadhav Mayur Rinfra-Astaldi Joint Venture BE (Civil)
25 Kakade Pratik Shree Chaitanya Developers BE (Civil)
26 Warale Ashitosh Behere Rathi Groups BE (Civil)
27 Dhamale Amit Manisha Construction BE (Civil)
28 Bhatmurgi Amar Suyash Eqipments Pvt. Ltd. BE (Civil)
29 Kanherkar Rahul Bhaneshwar Developers BE (Civil)
30 Lawate Vithall Bapu Sara Developers BE (Civil)
31 Gaikwad Ajinkya Pwd License BE (Civil)
32 Satpute Abhijeet Satpute Developers BE (Civil)
33 Patel Shubham Uma Tiles BE (Civil)
34 Jihan Gajjar Jr Enterprises BE (Civil)
35 Salunkhe Pratik Pmc Contractor BE (Civil)
36 Dhabe Dinesh Zp License BE (Civil)
37 Mahajan Mayur Pwd License BE (Civil)
38 Kolhe Lalit Pwd License BE (Civil)
39 Chaudhari Bharatkumar Bhandari Associates BE (Civil)
40 Galande Vaibhav Rallis India Ltd. BE (Civil)
41 Verma Vikas N.D.Jerag & Associates BE (Civil)
42 Bhosale Tushar Shree Construction BE (Civil)
43 Supekar Balu Nanded City Development & Corporation BE (Civil)
44 Sawant Subodh Government Contractor BE (Civil)

List of Placed Students during Academic Year 2014-15

Sr.No. Name of Student Company Name Deparment
1 Chakote Sourabh Pratima Enterprises BE (Civil)
2 Kondal Ganesh Gagan Developers BE (Civil)
3 Jagtap Akshay Gagan Developers BE (Civil)
4 Mulla Suhel Shakil Sanraj Reality Site BE (Civil)
5 Jagdale Omkar Mauli Constructions BE (Civil)
6 Jadhav Omkar Peritus Reality BE (Civil)
7 Garagate Shraddha Zillah Parishad, Phaltan BE (Civil)
8 Deshpande Tanmay Equicom Structural Consultancy BE (Civil)
9 Yerunkar Swapnil Gharada Chemicals Ltd. BE (Civil)
10 Mane Laxman Zillah Parishad BE (Civil)
11 Dabeer Nikhil Studio Galli BE (Civil)
12 Nagavkar Gaurav Parin Construction BE (Civil)
13 Patil Sujay Bhandari Associates BE (Civil)
14 Kondi Rahul Rdc Concrete Pvt Ltd. BE (Civil)
15 Rahanne Gangadhar Pwd License BE (Civil)
16 Khatal Sangram Vsr Contraction BE (Civil)
17 Ranade Mayuresh Engineer License Certificate BE (Civil)
18 Thube Sudhir Zp Contractor License BE (Civil)
19 Malkhare Suhas Pmc Contractor License BE (Civil)
20 Kakada Devnarayan Kakada Textile BE (Civil)
21 Wagh Nilesh S. N. Builcon BE (Civil)
22 Patil Vishwajeet Orbis Developers BE (Civil)

Our Recruiters

© 2018 . All Rights Reserved | Designed And Developed by Digital Content Development DCD-ARQAC, JSPM-TSSM, Pune. Visitor Count - 90288