JSPM's Narhe Technical Campus, Narhe, Pune

Careers | Campuses | Student's Verification | MHTCET-2019

Placement Details of Computer Engineering

List of Placed Students during Academic Year 2017-18

Sr.No. Name of Student Company Name Deparment
1 Kesarkar Prashant Pramod Harman Connected Services Corporation Pvt. Ltd. BE (Computer)
2 Dhas Prerana Ramdas Syntel BE (Computer)
3 Munot Monika Mahesh Syntel BE (Computer)
4 Doshi Vaibhavi Prashant Syntel BE (Computer)
5 Kurmi Rachana Dayanath Indus Software Technologies Pvt. Ltd. BE (Computer)
6 Dixit Aditya Agishsingh Vyom Labs BE (Computer)
7 Bhosale Sanmesh Suhas Qspiders BE (Computer)
8 Deshmukh Mrunmai Nitin Qspiders BE (Computer)
9 Hajare Dhanashri Sunil Alias B Infosys BE (Computer)
10 Kadam Karuna Suresh Rajvimal Group BE (Computer)
11 Harpude Mayuri Baburao SNK Tech Solutions BE (Computer)
12 Bikkad Vishal Techspawn Solutions Pvt. Ltd. BE (Computer)
13 Patil Swapnil Bitwise BE (Computer)
14 Mangwani Akash Bharat Bitwise BE (Computer)
15 Patil Harsh Prakash FluidiQs BE (Computer)
16 Sonawane Minal Dilip UBT Technology Pvt. Ltd. BE (Computer)
17 Khan Mubashshira Noormohammed BARCLAYS BE (Computer)
18 Jadhav Kiran Affinity BE (Computer)
19 Jamadade Rajnandini Yashwant SSP Technology ME (Computer)
20 Jaware Varsha Eknath New Blossom Public School ME (Computer)
21 Pawar Swapnali Bhimrao Dassault Systèmes ME (Computer)

List of Placed Students during Academic Year 2016-17

Sr.No. Name of Student Company Name Deparment
1 Langhe Amol Ramesh Harbinger Systems Pvt. Ltd BE (Computer)
2 Hojage Ayesha Kiran Harbinger Systems Pvt. Ltd BE (Computer)
3 Khopade Rahul Vilas Cybernetics Software Pvt. Ltd. BE (Computer)
4 Joshi Unmani Yogesh Qspiders BE (Computer)
5 Waghmare Mayur S. Qspiders BE (Computer)
6 Pasalkar Sujit Qspiders BE (Computer)
7 Dharurkar Mamta Qspiders BE (Computer)
8 Suryavanshi Vinod Qspiders BE (Computer)
9 Kumbhare Vedashri Pompeii™ Technologies Pvt. Ltd. BE (Computer)
10 Kakade Bhagyashree Pompeii™ Technologies Pvt. Ltd. BE (Computer)
11 Patil Bhushan Vinayak Pompeii™ Technologies Pvt. Ltd. BE (Computer)
12 Ankalgi Pragnaya Vijayrao Zensar Technologies Pvt. Ltd. BE (Computer)
13 Sable Shraddha Suresh Zensar Technologies Pvt. Ltd. BE (Computer)
14 Pawar Harshita Rajendra Sears BE (Computer)
15 Chandras Amruta Arvind Syntel BE (Computer)
16 Khedkar Chinmay Ravindra Maq Software BE (Computer)
17 Shinde Amol Baburao Vyom Labs BE (Computer)
18 Patil Gaurav Rajendra Reliance Jio Infocomm Ltd. BE (Computer)
19 Raut Soniya Sandeep ETErnus Solutions Pvt. Ltd. BE (Computer)
20 Pawar Pooja Nageshwar Cognizant Technology Solutions India Pvt. Ltd. BE (Computer)
21 Korde Shivani Bharat Indus Software Technologies Pvt. Ltd. BE (Computer)
22 Anajekar Siddheshwar Suresh Inceptive Consulting Pvt. Ltd. BE (Computer)
23 Sali Nayankumar Deepak Genius Infotech BE (Computer)
24 Lanke Vikas Shankar Radiant Captive (India) Pvt. Ltd. BE (Computer)
25 Jagade Prakash Ankush Datacom Networking Solutions BE (Computer)
26 Raut Sushil Subhash Cybage Software Pvt. Ltd. BE (Computer)
27 Thorat Vaibhav Ankush eClerx BE (Computer)
28 Kale Amruta Haridas Entercoms BE (Computer)
29 More Ganesh Suresh IBM India Pvt. Ltd. BE (Computer)
30 Shingare Pooja Pandurang HCL Technologies Ltd. BE (Computer)
31 Nikam Mangesh Walchandnagar Industries Ltd. BE (Computer)
32 Somvanshi Mukesh Manohar Rainbow Infotech (I) Pvt. Ltd. BE (Computer)
33 Hode Rajat Ramesh ADA Tech Solution BE (Computer)
34 Dhaware Sujit Suma Soft Pvt. Ltd. BE (Computer)
35 Garde Vaishali Annasaheb Bitworld Solution BE (Computer)
36 Adole Sachin Arjun Tech Mahindra ME (Computer)
37 Deorukhakar Shivani Bandu Maxxton India Technologies Pvt Lmt. ME (Computer)
38 Desai Prashant Vasantrao Tata Consultancy Services Ltd ME (Computer)
39 Ghodake Snehal Pradip Rotary International Infotech Pvt Ltd ME (Computer)
40 Mhetre Akash Nandkishor Bhivrabai Sawant Polytechnic ME (Computer)
41 Jadhav Pallavi Ashok Jaywant College Of Engineering & Management ME (Computer)
42 Shendurnikar Rahul Simens Technology and Services ME (Computer)

List of Placed Students during Academic Year 2015-16

Sr.No. Name of Student Company Name Deparment
1 Sharma Deepak Suresh Amazon Development Centre BE (Computer)
2 Ghare Vaibhav Dinkar Amazon Development Centre BE (Computer)
3 Patil Lokesh Ravindra Amazon Development Centre BE (Computer)
4 Vedpathak Prasad U Amazon Development Centre BE (Computer)
5 Deshpande Ashish Subodh Xoriant Solutions Pvt. Ltd BE (Computer)
6 Sapaliga Shweta Sadanand Cybage Software Private Limited BE (Computer)
7 Chaudhary Narendra P Mphasis Limited BE (Computer)
8 Harshe Mokshda Jayant Capgemini BE (Computer)
9 Jadhav Akshay Balasaheb Sagitec Solutions Private Limited BE (Computer)
10 Dabir Sameer Lavrao Sagitec Solutions Private Limited BE (Computer)
11 Jadhav Juily Uttam Sparken IT Solutions Pvt. Ltd. BE (Computer)
12 Chavan Swati Krishkant Sparken IT Solutions Pvt. Ltd. BE (Computer)
13 Gaikwad Prashant Ramesh Sparken IT Solutions Pvt. Ltd. BE (Computer)
14 Shaikh Rijwan U FinIQ Consulting India Pvt. Ltd. BE (Computer)
15 Pawar Supriya Popatrao Suma Soft Pvt. Ltd. BE (Computer)
16 Balakrishna Pooja Wipro BE (Computer)
17 Kulkarni Mandar Umakant Zensar Technologies Pvt. Ltd. BE (Computer)
18 Waghunde Shreyas R Riddhi Corporate Services Pvt. Ltd. BE (Computer)
19 Gurav Saloni Bharamaji Dizarts Interior Designers BE (Computer)
20 Pharate Saili Somnath Tieto India Pvt. Ltd. BE (Computer)
21 Ubale Swapnil Bharat IBM India Pvt. Ltd. BE (Computer)
22 Khandagale Ravindra Clover Infotech BE (Computer)
23 Mujumdar Prasanna Capgemini Consulting Technology Outsourcing BE (Computer)
24 Kudle Harshali Gulab Just Dial Ltd. BE (Computer)
25 Mane Nandkumar S Kendriya Vidyalaya BE (Computer)
26 Chavan Nilam Suresh Comity Designs Pvt. Ltd. BE (Computer)
27 Dandapat Dhananjay CalSoft Pvt. Ltd. BE (Computer)
28 Ghadage Priyanka Gorakh PrivaTech (I) Pvt. Ltd. BE (Computer)
29 Memane Sachin Sudam Clover Infotech Pvt. Ltd. BE (Computer)
30 Bengare Nagesh CMS IT Services Pvt. Ltd. BE (Computer)
31 Jagtap Sayali Vijay ABMS Technology BE (Computer)
32 Bhavar Sharddha Dilip C-Edge Technology Pvt. Ltd. BE (Computer)
33 More Rahul Sudhakar Anchor Electricals Pvt. Ltd. BE (Computer)
34 Tavasalkar Rhutika PROGNOSTICSOFT Solutions Pvt. Ltd. BE (Computer)
35 Didwagh Pushpa Bramhadev Omvsab IT Solution BE (Computer)
36 Salunkhe Tushar Ramesh Xento Systems BE (Computer)
37 Sonawane Sneha Appaso Kotak Mahindra Bank BE (Computer)
38 Taru Varsha Ashok Suma Soft Pvt Ltd BE (Computer)
39 Shelar Pramod Maharashtra Energy Development Agency BE (Computer)
40 Khandagale Yogita Pratap SLE BE (Computer)
41 Salunkhe Ajay Bharat Ashtech BE (Computer)
42 Masal Vijay Vitthal Agrobytes IT Services Pvt Ltd. BE (Computer)
43 Joshi Pallavi Manohar Jaksh Institute of Digital Marketing BE (Computer)
44 Londhe Namdev Baban Tata Consultancy Services Ltd. ME (Computer)
45 Jagtap Mahesh Suresh Sphinx Solution ME (Computer)
46 Sangavikar Amruta Ramakant Flora Institute of Technology ME (Computer)
47 Powar Gayatri Ashok FIS Solutions (India) Pvt. Ltd. ME (Computer)
48 Tambe Shubhangi Shivaji ICAR-National Research Centre For Grapes ME (Computer)
49 Kshirsagar Suraj Shashikant Technex Technology pvt Ltd. ME (Computer)
50 Chavan Vikas Dnyanu Karmaveer Bhaurao Patil College of Engineering ME (Computer)
51 Rakate Atul Suresh REI Systems India Pvt. Ltd. ME (Computer)
52 Motegonkar Sonali Bharat Chaitanya English Medium School ME (Computer)
53 Bhosale Sphurti Suresh Tech-Max Publications ME (Computer)
54 Chavan Ashwinee Sukhadevrao Tata Consultancy Services Ltd ME (Computer)
55 Korake Koushalya Dattatraya Accenture ME (Computer)
56 Metakari Siddheshwar Sukadeo Pune Institute of Computer Technology ME (Computer)

List of Placed Students during Academic Year 2014-15

Sr.No. Name of Student Company Name Deparment
1 Chavare Piyush Globussoft Technology BE (Computer)
2 Rode Dhananjay Ocular System BE (Computer)
3 Choudhary Swapnil Comsense LPP BE (Computer)
4 Gogawale Amruta Showflipper Entertainment And Productions Private Limited BE (Computer)
5 Toke Sagar Syntel BE (Computer)
6 Malvadkar Sneha Zensar Technologies BE (Computer)
7 Nikam Akash S. Great Software laboratory pvt ltd BE (Computer)
8 Devkate Dnyaneshwar Sparken IT Solutions Pvt. Ltd BE (Computer)
9 Kashid Prachi Sparken IT Solutions Pvt. Ltd BE (Computer)
10 Bachal Amit P. Sparken IT Solutions Pvt. Ltd BE (Computer)
11 Doke Rahul Sparken IT Solutions Pvt. Ltd BE (Computer)
12 Jadhav Abhimanyu Sparken IT Solutions Pvt. Ltd BE (Computer)
13 Hatwalne Ankit Cyber Crime BE (Computer)
14 Divekar Santosh Accenture BE (Computer)
15 Khaire Mahaveer Avante Codeworx Pvt Ltd. BE (Computer)
16 Nikam Dipika Ashok Optra Health Pvt. Ltd. BE (Computer)
17 Varde Chanbas M. Sovimal Software Solutions BE (Computer)
18 Patil Nayantara Kiran Better Technology BE (Computer)
19 Jawalkar Tejas T. URDIP Govt. Organization BE (Computer)
20 Morale Uttareshwar Navnath Trust System BE (Computer)
21 Talekar Nutan Ravindra Jainam Technologies Pvt. Ltd. BE (Computer)
22 Lokhande Smita Jainam Technologies Pvt. Ltd. BE (Computer)
23 Kalokhe Vinod Wipro BE (Computer)
24 Lugade Kumar Wipro BE (Computer)
25 Kiran Wagh Shreyas Share Market (Propriter) BE (Computer)
26 Patil Shobha Damodar JSPM Narhe Technical Campus ME (Computer)
27 Patange Sulakshana Subhash MAEER's MIT Polytechnic ME (Computer)
28 Chaudhari Kranti Manohar MAEER's MIT Polytechnic ME (Computer)
29 Shinde Nitanjali Uttam ValueQue Solutions PVt Ltd. ME (Computer)
30 Kalokhe Priyadarshani Vitthal Rajarshi Shahu College of Engineering ME (Computer)
31 Chavan Dipaka Dattaram InfoStretch Corporation (India) Pvt. Ltd. ME (Computer)
32 Karvande Gayatri Shripad Infosys ME (Computer)
33 Khandare Nitesh Amar Empower Integrated Solutions (P) Ltd ME (Computer)
34 Kadam Prashant Arun GS Lab ME (Computer)
35 Musale Nilam Jairam Transparency Market Research ME (Computer)
36 Ahire Karishma Ashok Bajaj Finserv limited ME (Computer)

Our Recruiters

© 2018 . All Rights Reserved | Designed And Developed by Digital Content Development DCD-ARQAC, JSPM-TSSM, Pune. Visitor Count - 90283