JSPM's Narhe Technical Campus, Narhe, Pune

Careers | Campuses | Student's Verification | MHTCET-2019

Placement Details of Mechanical Engineering

List of Placed Students during Academic Year 2017-18

Sr.No. Name of Student Company Name Deparment
1 Mane Siddharth Pradeep A Square Innovation BE (Mechanical)
2 Nimbalkar Dnyaneshwar A Square Innovation BE (Mechanical)
3 Shewate Raviraj Ashok Adventure Engg. BE (Mechanical)
4 Ajrekar Zeshan Abdulgaffar Ajrekar Auto BE (Mechanical)
5 Narwade Vaibhav Vasantrao APPL Industries Limited BE (Mechanical)
6 Wadekar Hrishikesh Avinash Avi Enterprise BE (Mechanical)
7 Chhajed Piyush Bajaj Finserv BE (Mechanical)
8 Pendharkar Pranav Subhash Blue Star BE (Mechanical)
9 Gaware Shubham Bosch Chassis Systems India Pvt. Ltd. BE (Mechanical)
10 Salunkhe Tushar Dnyandeo Bosch Chassis Systems India Pvt. Ltd. BE (Mechanical)
11 Samundre Kishor Surendrarao Bosch Chassis Systems India Pvt. Ltd. BE (Mechanical)
12 Sonawane Yogesh Vishnu Bosch Chassis Systems India Pvt. Ltd. BE (Mechanical)
13 Awati Sourabh CCMC, Saudi Arebia BE (Mechanical)
14 Maner Sahil Hidaytulla CIKAUTXO INDIA PVT. LTD. BE (Mechanical)
15 Dalvi Ashish Cleantech Systems Pvt. Ltd. BE (Mechanical)
16 Joshi Prathmesh Cosmic Refrigeration BE (Mechanical)
17 Gurav Shubham Desai Electronics Pvt. Ltd. BE (Mechanical)
18 Tad Abhijeet Divgi Torque BE (Mechanical)
19 Borhade Adesh Kaluram ElringKlinger Automotive Components (India) Pvt. Ltd. BE (Mechanical)
20 Jadhav Akshay Ganesh Industries BE (Mechanical)
21 Chandanwar Sushant Ganesh Industries BE (Mechanical)
22 Chavan Santosh Suryakant Ganesh Industries BE (Mechanical)
23 Deshmukh Aniket Ganesh Industries BE (Mechanical)
24 Deshmukh Saudamini Ganesh Industries BE (Mechanical)
25 Dahiwal Yogesh Ganesh Industries BE (Mechanical)
26 Gayakawad Akash Ganesh Industries BE (Mechanical)
27 Keshatwar Govind Ganesh Industries BE (Mechanical)
28 Phalake Ashitosh Ganesh Industries BE (Mechanical)
29 Pujari Akshay Ganesh Industries BE (Mechanical)
30 Sapkal Tushar Ganesh Industries BE (Mechanical)
31 Shinde Sanket Ganesh Industries BE (Mechanical)
32 Tale Bhaskar Ganesh Industries BE (Mechanical)
33 Tarange Namdev Ganesh Industries BE (Mechanical)
34 Tiwari Gaurav Ganesh Industries BE (Mechanical)
35 Anpat Mayur Milind General Motors India Pvt Ltd. BE (Mechanical)
36 Yewale Pruthviraj Gurudatta Engg BE (Mechanical)
37 Mulik Abhishek HiTech Automation BE (Mechanical)
38 Gavakar Dnyaneshwar Gopal Impel Founder BE (Mechanical)
39 Bhosale Akshay Gajendra Jagdish Electronics India Pvt. Ltd. BE (Mechanical)
40 Khandait Ravikant Jagdish Electronics India Pvt. Ltd. BE (Mechanical)
41 Kawachat Niwaruti C Kalyani Forge Ltd. BE (Mechanical)
42 Sarode Amruta Vijay Kazi Industries BE (Mechanical)
43 Barate Roshan Arun Kazi Industries BE (Mechanical)
44 Bhosale Laxman Baliram Kazi Industries BE (Mechanical)
45 Dhamishte Kajal Kaluram Kazi Industries BE (Mechanical)
46 Dhembre Kranti Kazi Industries BE (Mechanical)
47 Khanaware Ashwini Tanaji Kazi Industries BE (Mechanical)
48 Naikwadi Supriya Shivaji Kazi Industries BE (Mechanical)
49 Parkhe Krishna Sanjay Kazi Industries BE (Mechanical)
50 Bhosale Akshay Vishwas Laxmi industries BE (Mechanical)
51 Take Mahesh Dattatray Laxmi metal pressing work Pvt Ltd BE (Mechanical)
52 Phad Ganesh Prakash Mahindra Generator BE (Mechanical)
53 Kulkarni Amey Mentoria BE (Mechanical)
54 Indalkar Swapnil Mentoria BE (Mechanical)
55 Shelke Akshay Bhausaheb Mersen India Pvt. Ltd. BE (Mechanical)
56 Dighe Prashant Micromatic Automation BE (Mechanical)
57 Wani Rupam Micromatic Automation BE (Mechanical)
58 Ghodase Vishal Micromatic Automation BE (Mechanical)
59 Khole Kunal Micromatic Automation BE (Mechanical)
60 Tarade Abhijit Micromatic Automation BE (Mechanical)
61 Bhosale Tushar Satish Ognibene India BE (Mechanical)
62 Mandhare Ananta Maruti Ora Engineers BE (Mechanical)
63 Jangid Vaibhav Paranjape Autocast Pvt. Ltd. BE (Mechanical)
64 Gadekar Rahul Asok Paranjape Autocast Pvt. Ltd. BE (Mechanical)
65 Karne Dattatraya Abasaheb Paranjape Autocast Pvt. Ltd. BE (Mechanical)
66 Singh Kush Kumar Paranjape Autocast Pvt. Ltd. BE (Mechanical)
67 Londhe Mukinda Nivrutti Piaggio Vehicles Private Limited BE (Mechanical)
68 Ambekar Pratik Rajendra PRABHA ENGINEERING PVT. LTD. BE (Mechanical)
69 Pawar Prashantkumar Precision Automation & Robotics India BE (Mechanical)
70 Pol Sanket Suryabhan Precision Automation & Robotics India BE (Mechanical)
71 Chakor Omkar Push Engg. BE (Mechanical)
72 Kare Umesh Balu Qspider BE (Mechanical)
73 Kumbhar Ranjeet Dattatray Radhe Machining BE (Mechanical)
74 Kedar Sonali Reinvent Academy BE (Mechanical)
75 Pawar Pratik Reinvent Academy BE (Mechanical)
76 Kumbhar Meghraj Sandvik Asia BE (Mechanical)
77 Deokar Rushikesh Sankalp Technologies BE (Mechanical)
78 Bandgar Krishna Balbhim Seinumero-Nirman BE (Mechanical)
79 Gite Ajinkya Jayant Seinumero-Nirman BE (Mechanical)
80 Deore Akash Vijay Shirke Electomaphic BE (Mechanical)
81 Lande Ajit Mhatu Shrirang industies BE (Mechanical)
82 Gondhali Pawankumar Sintercom India Ltd. BE (Mechanical)
83 Jadhav Kiran Revan Size Control Gauges and Tools Services Pvt. Ltd BE (Mechanical)
84 Dhaygude Pratik Anil Spardha Learnings Pvt. Ltd BE (Mechanical)
85 Khose Akshay Symmetric Tooling BE (Mechanical)
86 Chougale Swaroop Tata Motors BE (Mechanical)
87 Bhasale Shubham Tata Motors BE (Mechanical)
88 Mulye Darshan Chandrashekhar Techflow Engineers India Private Limited BE (Mechanical)
89 Jadhav Dhananjay Sanjay Tenneco Automotive India Pvt Ltd BE (Mechanical)
90 Thorat Rishikesh Avinash Trinity India Forgetech Pvt. Ltd. BE (Mechanical)
91 Chougule Sunil Varroc Engg. Ltd. BE (Mechanical)
92 Pavane Akash Ven-Tech Pvt. Ltd. BE (Mechanical)
93 Shinde Shubham Warade Packtech BE (Mechanical)
94 Bhosale Amol Warade Packtech BE (Mechanical)
95 Dikule Sharad Warade Packtech BE (Mechanical)
96 Nijampurkar Durgesh Warade Packtech BE (Mechanical)
97 Patil Sourabh Sunil Warade Packtech BE (Mechanical)
98 Salunkhe Akshay Warade Packtech BE (Mechanical)
99 Ugale Devrao Warade Packtech BE (Mechanical)
100 Vishwakarma Vikas Warade Packtech BE (Mechanical)
101 Zunjarrao Akash Warade Packtech BE (Mechanical)
102 Samgir Nayan Satish Wipro India Pvt. Ltd. BE (Mechanical)
103 Savant Samarth Ashok Ampacet Specialty Products Private Ltd BE (Mechanical)
104 Chougale Akash Varroc Polymers Pvt.Ltd. BE (Mechanical)
105 Shinde Vishal Maruti TATA Power ltd ME (Design Engineering)
106 Bhame Pravin Prakash Pinnacle Automations ME (Design Engineering)
107 Tiwade Pallavi Dadarao TSSM's BSCOER Polytechnic, ME (Design Engineering)
108 Tarange Arun Kabir Rajgad Dnyanpeeth Technical Campus Polytechnic ME (Design Engineering)
109 Dhere Mahesh Chandrabhan Rajgad Dnyanpeeth Technical Campus Polytechnic ME (Design Engineering)
110 Tamboli Sajid Mahammad Shivaji Polytechnic Atpadi ME (Design Engineering)
111 Pawar Rohit Bandopant Shivaji Polytechnic Atpadi ME (Design Engineering)
112 Wani Aparna Shivaji Triz systems, ME (Design Engineering)
113 Polkade Akash Janardhan GlowON Systems ME (Design Engineering)
114 Karpe Nilam Ramachandra KBP Polytechnic Satara ME (Heat Power)
115 Kolekar Swati Tatyaram KBP Polytechnic Satara ME (Heat Power)
116 Nanaware Mayur Harichandra Bhivarabai Sawant College of Engineering and Research, Narhe ME (Heat Power)

List of Placed Students during Academic Year 2016-17

Sr.No. Name of Student Company Name Deparment
1 Agashe Kaustubh Dattatray 3D Printing BE (Mechanical)
2 Pawar Kalpit Accurate Engineering Company Pvt. Ltd. BE (Mechanical)
3 Wagh Dinesh Accurate Engineering Company Pvt. Ltd. BE (Mechanical)
4 Tarawade Abhijit Accurate Engineering Company Pvt. Ltd. BE (Mechanical)
5 Late Devdatta Sandipan Advik Hi-Tech Pvt.Ltd. BE (Mechanical)
6 Khairnar Shubham Vilas AIRPRO ENGINEERS PVT. LTD. BE (Mechanical)
7 Bhandwalkar Rahul Mahadev Amaze technologies BE (Mechanical)
8 Budkule Viren Amazon Development Centre Pvt.Ltd. BE (Mechanical)
9 Jadhav Rohan Amazon Development Centre Pvt.Ltd. BE (Mechanical)
10 Prabhukeluskar Shounak Amazon Development Centre Pvt.Ltd. BE (Mechanical)
11 Salvekar Varad Amazon Development Centre Pvt.Ltd. BE (Mechanical)
12 Shitole Rahul Amazon Development Centre Pvt.Ltd. BE (Mechanical)
13 Panchage Gaurav Anand Teknow Aids Engineering India Ltd. BE (Mechanical)
14 Naik Kashmir ARK Mach Tek Pvt. Ltd. BE (Mechanical)
15 Pawar Shreekant Navanath Asian Paints Limited BE (Mechanical)
16 Shinde Ajay Hindurao A Square Innovation BE (Mechanical)
17 Joshi Dipesh Aurangabad Auto Engineering Private Limited BE (Mechanical)
18 Varpe Ketan Autoline industries Ltd. BE (Mechanical)
19 Bhorade Akshay Autotecknik Enterprises BE (Mechanical)
20 Ahir Paras Jagdish Autowell Gasket Industries Pvt.Ltd. BE (Mechanical)
21 Narke Harshwardhan Dnyaneshwar Avan Motors India BE (Mechanical)
22 Agrawal Shefali Omprakash Avians Innovations Technology Pvt Ltd BE (Mechanical)
23 Pawar Sumeet Awanti Polymoulds Private Limited BE (Mechanical)
24 Bhise Kalyani Rajendra BADVE AUTO BE (Mechanical)
25 Adsul Sandip Badve Engg Ltd. BE (Mechanical)
26 Ghonude Pranav Balaji Construction Machines and Spares Pvt.Ltd. BE (Mechanical)
27 Pawar Sachin Basic Arch Products Pvt. Ltd. BE (Mechanical)
28 Yadav Hemant Beardsell Ltd. BE (Mechanical)
29 Pal Shubham Premkumar BIMAN OVERSEAS LTD PVT LTD. BE (Mechanical)
30 Kanade Bhushan Anil Bunts Tools Pvt Ltd BE (Mechanical)
31 Upadhya Trupti Manoj CARETEK CALIBRATION LABORATORY BE (Mechanical)
32 Patil Shubham Chassis Brake International BE (Mechanical)
33 Sawant Ravindra Tukaram CONFINETIAL BE (Mechanical)
34 Rao Pratik Waman CSIR-National Chemical Laboratory BE (Mechanical)
35 Wadikar Arati Cummins Ltd. BE (Mechanical)
36 Dhumal Anil Dana India Pvt Ltd BE (Mechanical)
37 Shinde Vishal Danfoss Power Solutions India Private Limited BE (Mechanical)
38 Mane Akshay Prakash Deltron Diesel Industry BE (Mechanical)
39 Allimore Amol Anil Dhoot Transmission Pvt Ltd BE (Mechanical)
40 Adkine Ajay Dattatraya Dhoot Transmission Pvt Ltd. BE (Mechanical)
41 Desai Shrikant Vijay DRDO BE (Mechanical)
42 Vaidya Shubham Dynalec Controls Pvt. Ltd. BE (Mechanical)
43 Gore Sopan Eicher BE (Mechanical)
44 Kanpure Prashant Bhimashankar EmSphere Technologies Pvt. Ltd. BE (Mechanical)
45 Patil Nilkanth Epirock Mining India Ltd. BE (Mechanical)
46 Jadhav Sachin Chandrakant Flash Electronics (India) Private Limited. BE (Mechanical)
47 Mukadam Abdulbasit Mushataq FORBES MARSHALL BE (Mechanical)
48 Ghate Sanket Force Motors BE (Mechanical)
49 Pasalkar Shrinivas Dattatray Future Group Construction BE (Mechanical)
50 Nandurdikar Akash GearX Manufacturing BE (Mechanical)
51 Manurkar Padmanabh Atul General Motors India Pvt.Ltd. BE (Mechanical)
52 Jadhav Pranav Balasaheb Geometrix Automation And Robotics Pvt. Ltd. BE (Mechanical)
53 Bedre Swapnil Mahadeo Greenflame Pvt.Ltd. BE (Mechanical)
54 Deshpande Abhishek Helical Auto Technology India Private Limited BE (Mechanical)
55 Patil Nilesh Hinduja Tech Limited BE (Mechanical)
56 Samant Prathamesh Laxman IGTR BE (Mechanical)
57 Yadav Amit IKSC Knowledge Bridge Pvt.Ltd. BE (Mechanical)
58 Gaikwad Tejas Inclined Engineering & Consultancy BE (Mechanical)
59 Mate Kshitij Infosys BE (Mechanical)
60 Wagh Shreyas Infosys BE (Mechanical)
61 Raut Pankaj Santosh IVY PAPER PRODUCT BE (Mechanical)
62 Borhade Rohan Ramesh Jabil Industries BE (Mechanical)
63 Rajpurohit Mohitsingh Jannhavi Filters BE (Mechanical)
64 Ghorpade Sangram Pratap Jendamark Techcellency Automation India Pvt. Ltd. BE (Mechanical)
65 Mohalkar Umesh Maruti K & T Gauge and Fixture Engineering BE (Mechanical)
66 Kawade Harshada Kakade Laser BE (Mechanical)
67 Jagtap Karan Kalyani Forge Ltd. BE (Mechanical)
68 Jadhav Akshay Kalyani Tech BE (Mechanical)
69 Kamble Ashish Anil Kompress India Private Limited. BE (Mechanical)
70 Pawar Samadhan Kothari Pipes BE (Mechanical)
71 Said Amol Jijabhau Lucas-TVS Limited. BE (Mechanical)
72 Joshi Prasad Lumax Automotive Systems Ltd. BE (Mechanical)
73 Kurkute Rushikesh Mahindra BE (Mechanical)
74 Pote Rahul Mahindra Trucks BE (Mechanical)
75 Patil Rohit MicroIndia Engg BE (Mechanical)
76 Jadhav Sandip Minda VAST Access System BE (Mechanical)
77 Jadhav Rahul Apppasaheb Motherson Automotive Technologies & Engineering BE (Mechanical)
78 Pande Sagar Gorksha Nipro India Corporation BE (Mechanical)
79 Tare Pratik Nvidia BE (Mechanical)
80 Shah Ashay Opulent BE (Mechanical)
81 Mohammad Rizwan Abdul Lateef PERFECT INFRA ENGINEERS LTD. BE (Mechanical)
82 Kate Akshay Piaggio Vehicles Pvt.Ltd. BE (Mechanical)
83 Gangle Swapnil PMT Machine Tools BE (Mechanical)
84 Khatavkar Kunal Kanchankumar Pompeii Technologies Pvt. Ltd. BE (Mechanical)
85 Bache Vaibhav Pompeii Technologies Pvt. Ltd. BE (Mechanical)
86 Bachhav Mohit Pompeii Technologies Pvt. Ltd. BE (Mechanical)
87 Chilhal Shubham Pompeii Technologies Pvt. Ltd. BE (Mechanical)
88 Dongare Vaibhav Pompeii Technologies Pvt. Ltd. BE (Mechanical)
89 Khatavkar Kunal Pompeii Technologies Pvt. Ltd. BE (Mechanical)
90 More Hrudaynath Pompeii Technologies Pvt. Ltd. BE (Mechanical)
91 Satbahi Rahul Pompeii Technologies Pvt. Ltd. BE (Mechanical)
92 Hake Subhash Poshs Metals BE (Mechanical)
93 Marne Kedar Dattatray Pragati Engg. BE (Mechanical)
94 Raje Shripad Pragya Technologies BE (Mechanical)
95 Surwase Dinkar Praj Industries BE (Mechanical)
96 Surwase Amol Precision Industries BE (Mechanical)
97 Shete Shubham Subhash PRO-QUIP SOLUTIONS PVT. LTD BE (Mechanical)
98 Deshmukh Akshay Pravin Pune Gaspart and Services Pvt.Ltd. BE (Mechanical)
99 Dange Anil Radico Distillation BE (Mechanical)
100 Dhamale Akshay Rivoltech Auto Engg Pvt Ltd BE (Mechanical)
101 Bad Utttam Mahadeo RSB Transmission(I) Ltd. BE (Mechanical)
102 Kendre Siddeshwar Sakharam SAMARTH ENGINEERS BE (Mechanical)
103 Shinde Jitendra Sansera Engineering Private Limited BE (Mechanical)
104 Patil Siddharth Saroj Casting Pvt.Ltd. BE (Mechanical)
105 Deshpande Ninad Sharad Industries BE (Mechanical)
106 Choudhary Latika Sigma Electric Manufacturing Pvt. Ltd. BE (Mechanical)
107 Bhalerao Akashraj Slidwell Pvt.Ltd. BE (Mechanical)
108 Langhe Shrikant Haribhau SM Auto Engineering Private Limited BE (Mechanical)
109 Hange Ramesh Narayan Southco India Pvt Ltd BE (Mechanical)
110 Ganwani Roshan Spectrum Powder Smears Pvt Ltd BE (Mechanical)
111 Naidu Sourabh Shashikumar Speed Engineering Solutions Pvt. Ltd. BE (Mechanical)
112 Patil Yuvraj SQS India BE (Mechanical)
113 Nagrik Kunal Shrinivasrao SYNERGY TECH BE (Mechanical)
114 Bhapkar Mayur Prakash Talbros Automotive Components Limited BE (Mechanical)
115 Mahajan Aniket Tata Consultancy Services BE (Mechanical)
116 Pardeshi Pratik TATA Motors BE (Mechanical)
117 Kendre Balaji TATA Motors BE (Mechanical)
118 More Nitin TATA Motors BE (Mechanical)
119 More Amol Shivaji TATA Motors BE (Mechanical)
120 Gore Mayur Tata Technologies BE (Mechanical)
121 Kadam Shubham Rajendra Tata Technologies BE (Mechanical)
122 Kshirsagar Sanket Rajendra Tata Technologies BE (Mechanical)
123 Merchant Nawaz Mehboob Tata Technologies BE (Mechanical)
124 Datir Dhanashri Dnyanoba TECH MAX BE (Mechanical)
125 Savant Harshal Uttam Tenneco Automotive India Pvt Ltd BE (Mechanical)
126 Dhamale Amit Pandurang TRINITY ENGINEERS BE (Mechanical)
127 Raskar Ashish Anil TRINITY ENGINEERS BE (Mechanical)
128 Girame Sagar U K Industries BE (Mechanical)
129 Kate Bajirao Prakash U K Industries BE (Mechanical)
130 Naik Anuraj U K Industries BE (Mechanical)
131 Vishwas Pankaj Ultra Engg BE (Mechanical)
132 Shaikh Samir Jamil Unitop Aquacare BE (Mechanical)
133 Bokadia Manish Mafatlal Utility Contractors BE (Mechanical)
134 Kate Shubham Walchandnagar Industries Ltd. BE (Mechanical)
135 Maundekar Rajat Gopal Wuerth Indutrial Services Pvt Ltd BE (Mechanical)
136 Chavan Sagar Yantra KPIT BE (Mechanical)
137 Hiremath Kiran Suryakant Divisional Controller MSRTC BE (Mechanical)
138 Jadhav Swapnali Gulab TATA Motors ME (Design Engineering)
139 Dhanawade Kishor Babanrao KBP Polytechnic Satara, ME (Heat Power)
140 Waghmode Dattatray Ramachandra KBP Polytechnic Satara, ME (Heat Power)
141 Yewale Sameer Shivaji KBP Polytechnic Satara, ME (Heat Power)
142 Gaikwad Sachin Nagnath Karmayogi Polytechnic College, Pandharpur ME (Heat Power)
143 Pukale Kuldeep Suresh Sveris ,College Of Engineering (Polytechnic), ME (Heat Power)
144 Kashid Lina Tanaji Veermata Jijabai Technological Institute ME (Heat Power)

List of Placed Students during Academic Year 2015-16

Sr.No. Name of Student Company Name Deparment
1 Chavan Sagar Sambhaji Aditya Automation BE (Mechanical)
2 Patel Krunal Dahyalal Alfa Laval BE (Mechanical)
3 Kajarekar Avdhoot Rajendra AllyGrow Technologies BE (Mechanical)
4 Patel Krunal Alpha Foam Ltd. BE (Mechanical)
5 Shinde Aditya Rajendra Appollo Tyre BE (Mechanical)
6 Paygude Kedar Kailas Arati Industries BE (Mechanical)
7 Gaikwad Vishal Mohan Autoline India Ltd. BE (Mechanical)
8 Pawar Pravin Avians Innovations Technology Pvt. Ltd. BE (Mechanical)
9 Shinde Akash Badve Autocomps Pvt. Ltd. BE (Mechanical)
10 Chopade Kunal Bharat Forge Pvt. Ltd. BE (Mechanical)
11 Jamode Aniket Ravindra BSA Corporation Ltd. BE (Mechanical)
12 Marne Siddhesh Subhash Buro Happold Engineers BE (Mechanical)
13 Jadyal Vishal Vilas Chitale Bandhu BE (Mechanical)
14 Khanapure Mahesh Revansiddha Codecart pvtltd BE (Mechanical)
15 Ghadge Nikhil Navanath Cognizant Technology BE (Mechanical)
16 Patil Shubham Omkar CRB Tech Solution BE (Mechanical)
17 Kale Avdhut Baliram DAS Offshore BE (Mechanical)
18 Dhagate Vishal Shivaji Desha Engineers India Pvt Ltd BE (Mechanical)
19 Patil Dhairyashil Krishnat Designtech Systems Ltd. BE (Mechanical)
20 Totkar Akash S Dhiraj Heavy Equipment Pvt.Ltd. BE (Mechanical)
21 Kedar Suraj Emerson BE (Mechanical)
22 Bhate Vinod Ramakant Enclave Engineering services pvt ltd BE (Mechanical)
23 Chourange Ajay Gangadhar Endurance Technologies Ltd. BE (Mechanical)
24 Gugale Siddharth A Force Motors BE (Mechanical)
25 Bhujbal Amar Dipak FOURFRONT PVT LTD BE (Mechanical)
26 Gugale Dipak Lalchand Galva Decoparts Pvt. Ltd. BE (Mechanical)
27 Khairnar Sagar Sunil Devgiri Forging Pvt.Ltd. BE (Mechanical)
28 Dimble Mayur Gorakhnath Gurukrupa BE (Mechanical)
29 Daunde Karan Dnyaneswar H N industries BE (Mechanical)
30 Chaturvedi Amit Indian Army BE (Mechanical)
31 Shivagunde Sandesh Mallinath Jabil Circuit Limited BE (Mechanical)
32 Dhere Mahesh Chandrabhan Jannhavi Filters BE (Mechanical)
33 Gharge Suraj Rajendra MSC Transformers Private Limited BE (Mechanical)
34 Sawant Mandar Gajanan Jiangyin Uni-Pol Vacuum Casting India Pvt LTD BE (Mechanical)
35 Nanaware Gaurav Prakash Kinetic Electric Motor Co. Pvt. Ltd. BE (Mechanical)
36 Divate Abhijit Sanjay Kirana Super market BE (Mechanical)
37 Rajeshirke Karansinh Lear Corporation BE (Mechanical)
38 Patil Akshaykumar Maruti Lupin Pharmaceuticals BE (Mechanical)
39 Attar Dhaneish Mahindra BE (Mechanical)
40 Dalavi Vijaykumar Mahindra BE (Mechanical)
41 Kshirsagar Vinayak Ramkrushna Matoshri Enterprises BE (Mechanical)
42 Shinde Pavan MIT Skills BE (Mechanical)
43 Salunkhe Vijay MKP Engineers (India) Pvt. Ltd. BE (Mechanical)
44 Kadam Akshay Move Tech Conveyrs BE (Mechanical)
45 Phad Maroti Taterao Mungi Engineers Pvt.Ltd. BE (Mechanical)
46 Gurav Ganesh Vilas Neeta Instruments BE (Mechanical)
47 Honrao Mandar Nilkamal Control Systems Pvt. Ltd. BE (Mechanical)
48 Tamboli Shahrukh Mujahid NRB Bearing BE (Mechanical)
49 Borate Amar Ganpat Onkar Diesel Works India Pvt Ltd BE (Mechanical)
50 Rathod Vikar Padmavati Industries BE (Mechanical)
51 Joshi Mandar Shridhar Indius Medical Technologies BE (Mechanical)
52 Surve Akshay Dnyaneshwar Piaggio Vehicles Private Limited BE (Mechanical)
53 Gunjikar Navneet PMT Machine Tools BE (Mechanical)
54 Shelke Vinod Eknath Porite India Pvt.Ltd. BE (Mechanical)
55 Bandpatte Shriganesh Sadashiv Precision Camshafts Ltd. BE (Mechanical)
56 Bangar Roshni Tukaram SKF BE (Mechanical)
57 Khachane Ritesh Narendra R K precision and tools BE (Mechanical)
58 Chavan Mayur Manikrao Radhe Engg. and Service Solution BE (Mechanical)
59 Tupewar Shubham Rane Industries BE (Mechanical)
60 Jadhav Abhijeet RCM Industries BE (Mechanical)
61 Salam Mansuri Reliance Industries Ltd. BE (Mechanical)
62 Chavan Swapnil Renuka Industries BE (Mechanical)
63 Chopda Sanket Sahil Tech BE (Mechanical)
64 Phalle Soham Nityanand Sandvik Asia Pvt. Ltd. BE (Mechanical)
65 Katkar Abhijeet Sapier Engg. Pvt. Ltd. BE (Mechanical)
66 Khedekar Sandeep Siddeshwar Industries Pvt.Ltd. BE (Mechanical)
67 Jadhav Shuubham Ramesh Siddhitech Stainless Company BE (Mechanical)
68 Chavan Rahul Krishna Sparkle clean Tech Pvt. Ltd BE (Mechanical)
69 Shewale Aniket Babasaheb LG Electronics BE (Mechanical)
70 Patil Samit Raghunath Statfiels Equipments BE (Mechanical)
71 Ingale Vishal Arvind TATA Autocomponents BE (Mechanical)
72 More Swapnil TATA Hitachi BE (Mechanical)
73 Walgude Akshay Tata Motors Ltd. BE (Mechanical)
74 Bajare Abhijit Ashok Tata Motors Ltd. BE (Mechanical)
75 Patil Rohan Hemant Tata Motors Ltd. BE (Mechanical)
76 Belgaonkar Pritish Tech Fire BE (Mechanical)
77 Yadhav Rakeshkumar Tech Mahindra BE (Mechanical)
78 Desale Yogesh Thermax BE (Mechanical)
79 Kulkarni Ashish Tipan Engg. Co. Pvt. Ltd. BE (Mechanical)
80 Dharkar Manchak Maratrao Tragen technology pvt ltd BE (Mechanical)
81 Adhav Omkar Balasaheb Trident Services Pvt. Ltd. BE (Mechanical)
82 Pawar Rohan Bayaji Trigova Mumbai BE (Mechanical)
83 Wani Aparna Shivaji Triz system automation BE (Mechanical)
84 Bhalekar Akshaydeepak V Kumar Solutions BE (Mechanical)
85 Zende Shailesh Dattatray Valeo India Pvt Ltd BE (Mechanical)
86 Telang Sachin Wani Industrial Products Pvt.Ltd. BE (Mechanical)
87 Vedante Aniket Wani Industrial Products Pvt.Ltd. BE (Mechanical)
88 Bhapkar Tushar Wani Industrial Products Pvt.Ltd. BE (Mechanical)
89 Kumar Mohit Ajay Warade PackTech Pvt. Ltd. BE (Mechanical)
90 Patil Ranjeet Suresh Whirpool BE (Mechanical)
91 Pawar Nikhil ZF Sttering gear India Ltd BE (Mechanical)
92 Kenchi Rajesh R ZF Steering Gear (India) Ltd. BE (Mechanical)
93 Revalkar Sanket S ZF Steering Gear (India) Ltd. BE (Mechanical)
94 Patil Udaysinha Rajendra Shivamtech Engg Design Pvt Ltd ME (Design Engineering)
95 Ambole Nikhil Pramod Padmabhooshan Vasantraodada Patil Institute of Technology ME (Design Engineering)
96 Shaikh Altaf Salim Jayawantrao Sawant Polytechnic, Hadapsar ME (Design Engineering)
97 Patil Rahul Ramchandra Padmabhooshan Vasantraodada Patil Institute of Technology ME (Design Engineering)
98 Potdar Sanket Babruwahan Varroc Lighting Systems India Pvt. Ltd. ME (Heat Power)

List of Placed Students during Academic Year 2014-15

Sr.No. Name of Student Company Name Deparment
1 Shitole Ashish Hanumant Abicor Binzel Production (India) Pvt. Ltd BE (Mechanical)
2 Deshpande Pranav Pradip AC Nielsen BE (Mechanical)
3 Walke Shubham Jagannath Achal Industries BE (Mechanical)
4 Phulambrikar Sanket Shripadmurti Adept Fluidyne BE (Mechanical)
5 Gundka Akshay Dharmendra APPlus IDIADA BE (Mechanical)
6 Bidkar Chetan Prabhakar Autoline industries ltd BE (Mechanical)
7 Zagade Vishal Jalindar Bajaj Finserv BE (Mechanical)
8 Bhangire Somnath Annasaheb Chasys Automotive Components Pvt. Ltd. BE (Mechanical)
9 Lande Dattatray Ramesh Elcon Cast Alloy BE (Mechanical)
10 Kirad Abhishek Laxmikant Elringknger Automotive Components BE (Mechanical)
11 Zagade Mauli Excel Enterprises BE (Mechanical)
12 Ballal Abhishek Laxmikant Faith PLM solution BE (Mechanical)
13 Pawar Sanket Chandrashekhar Finite four BE (Mechanical)
14 Nilesh Dinkar Dhas Hightech Electrodes BE (Mechanical)
15 Gawade Nikhil Sharad Kalyani Carpenters Special Steel Ltd. BE (Mechanical)
16 Kakde Sushant KELKAR auto parts BE (Mechanical)
17 Shewale Nilesh Tanaji Kinetic Taigene Electric Co.Pvt.Ltd. BE (Mechanical)
18 Devang Aniruddha Milind kishor plating BE (Mechanical)
19 Dhawal Chandegra knorr bremse BE (Mechanical)
20 Pawar Samadhan Kothari Pipes BE (Mechanical)
21 Ranvare Amol Kiran M&M CIE, BE (Mechanical)
22 Ligade Pravin Bajarang Mahanagar Gas Ltd. BE (Mechanical)
23 Sancheti Harshad Malhar Technologies BE (Mechanical)
24 Bomble Akkshey Maritech Auto Transmissions BE (Mechanical)
25 Deshpande Pranav Nielsen BE (Mechanical)
26 Gaikwad Siddharth Nitin Omega Engineers BE (Mechanical)
27 Kadam Ganesh Mahadev Pinnacle Industries BE (Mechanical)
28 Khile Parshuram Nana Pioneer Design BE (Mechanical)
29 Pawar Rohan Sambhaji Premium Transmission BE (Mechanical)
30 Pathare Tushar Gulabrao Pricol Technologis Pvt.Ltd. BE (Mechanical)
31 Kadu Swapnil Jijaba Prime Laser BE (Mechanical)
32 Shinde Sangam Baban Prime Technologies BE (Mechanical)
33 Dange Sagar Namdev Rawat Brothers Furniture Pvt.Ltd. BE (Mechanical)
34 Khatpe Akshay Ratan reliable engg BE (Mechanical)
35 Kashid Hari Tukaram sanika industries BE (Mechanical)
36 Davale Sukumar Sanika Industries BE (Mechanical)
37 Dhamal Mahesh Sanika Industries BE (Mechanical)
38 Javeri Shrinivas Kantilal Shree Kurmdas Industries BE (Mechanical)
39 Ranjane Rohit Vijay SMD Systems BE (Mechanical)
40 Girawale Vinod Mahadeo BG Dreamtech BE (Mechanical)
41 Bhosale Saurabh Bhagwat SV Tech Engg. & pvt.ltd. BE (Mechanical)
42 Jadhav Shridhar Shrikant Tata Consultancy Services BE (Mechanical)
43 Choudhary Mukesh Pukharaj Tata Motors BE (Mechanical)
44 Mourya Ravikumar Fulchand Tetra pak India BE (Mechanical)
45 Ladhane Kiran Chagan Tetra Skele Technology BE (Mechanical)
46 Patil Rahul N UAE leminar airconditioning company BE (Mechanical)
47 Garg Deepak Laxminarayan Vaishnvi Enterprises BE (Mechanical)
48 Dhonde Rupesh Hindurao Vijay engifeb india private limited., BE (Mechanical)
49 Phadatare Avinash Sopan Vimech Computer Institute BE (Mechanical)
50 Lendhe Abhijit Bharat Wani Industrial Products Pvt.Ltd. BE (Mechanical)
51 Todkar Nilesh Anil Wani Industrial Products Pvt.Ltd. BE (Mechanical)
52 Kabra Shailesh Hanumandas Wani Industrial Products Pvt.Ltd. BE (Mechanical)
53 Patil Suraj Amrut Wani Industrial Products Pvt.Ltd. BE (Mechanical)
54 Manchcha Kishor Narayan Zenwear Systems BE (Mechanical)
55 Chandankar Pawan M. TSSM's Bhivarabai Sawant College of Engineering & Research ME (Design Engineering)
56 Dhumal Ganesh Sambhaji JSPM Narhe Technical Campus ME (Heat Power)
57 Katkur Shrikant Vishwanath Walchand Institute of Technology ME (Heat Power)
58 Thakare Sagar Subhashrao Elica PB India Pvt Ltd, ME (Heat Power)
59 Rathod Saroj Rajkumar Synchronous IT Services ME (Heat Power)
60 Navale Vilas Digambar Jayawantrao Sawant Polytechnic ME (Heat Power)
61 Talwekar Nikhil Purushottam ISB & M School of Technology, ME (Heat Power)

Our Recruiters

© 2018 . All Rights Reserved | Designed And Developed by Digital Content Development DCD-ARQAC, JSPM-TSSM, Pune. Visitor Count - 90280