JSPM's Narhe Technical Campus, Narhe, Pune

Careers | Campuses | Student's Verification | MHTCET-2019

Transport Services

The Institute offers bus facility to student’s coming from distant place with in Pune City. Buses with the capacity of 25-30 seats pass through the different routs so as to cover major areas and colonies of Pune. These buses are also used for Industrial Visits and Short Distance Trips. Students and Faculties can avail the Bus Facility by paying requisite fees.

Bus Route: NIGDI TO Narhe Campus
Bus Route Name-: NIGDI
Bus No: MH12 NX 6929
Bus Driver Name: Mr. Kumar Surve
Driver Mobile no: 9763722079

Nigdi to Narhe Campus

# Stop Point Bus Timing
1 TRIVENI NAGAR 6.30AM
2 NIGADI PAVALE BRIDGE 6.35AM
3 BHAJI MARKET 6.45AM
4 KUDALEWADI SPINE ROAD 6.47AM
5 GANESH SAMRAJRYA CHAUK 6.55AM
6 BHOSARI 7.00AM
7 VALLABH NAGAR 7.05AM
8 PIMPARI CIRCLE 7.10AM
9 CHINCHWAD STATION 7.13AM
10 KAMINI HOTEL 7.15AM
11 CHAPEKAR CHAUK 7.18AM
12 D MART 7.22AM
13 KALEWADI PHATA 7.25AM
14 JAGTAP DAIRY 7.28AM
15 NEW SANGVI 7.30AM
16 OLD SANGVI 7.32AM
17 SPICER SCHOOL 7.35AM
18 AUNDH PARIHAR CHAUK 7.40AM
19 ABHIMAN SHREE 7.45AM
20 PASHAN CIRCLE 7.50AM
21 CHANDNI CHOWK 8.00AM
22 WARJE BRIDGE 8.05AM
23 NARHE CAMPUS 8.20AM

Our Recruiters

© 2018 . All Rights Reserved | Designed And Developed by Digital Content Development DCD-ARQAC, JSPM-TSSM, Pune. Visitor Count - 79738